Medlemmer

Klubbmesterskap i Hafjell GK

Klubbmestere:
 

 År
Damer
Herrer
2017 Bente Unosen
Sveinungsen
Kristoffer
Lie
2016 Bente Unosen
Sveinungsen
Joachim
Brumoen
2015 Bente Unosen
Sveinungsen
Tage
Schjønsberg
2014 Bente Unosen
Sveinungsen
Per Kristian
Hunder
2013 Camilla
Bystadhuagen
Kristoffer
Lie
2012 Bente U.
Sveinungsen
Sondre Karlsen
Lund
2011 Bente Unosen
Sveinungsen
Tage
Skjønsberg
2010 Aina 
Hunder
Marius 
Engelstad
2009   
Bente Unosen
Larsen     
Stian
Gregersen      
2008
Aina
Hunder
Anders
Barhaug
2007
Bente Unosen
Larsen
Anders
Barhaug
2006
Aina
Hunder
Anders
Barhaug
2005
Ine
Pettersen
Anders
Barhaug
2004   
Berit
Pettersen     
Sondre
Elvestad
2003
-
Sondre
Elvestad
2002
-
Thomas
Vesteraas


Klassevinnere:
(Tom rute = ingen deltakere i klassen)
Stableford egen klasse fra 2017

 
År
Herrer
Damer
Junior    gutt
Junior  jente
Senior herrer
Senior damer
Stableford
2017 Per Kristian
Hunder
  Kristoffer
Lie
  Annar Skrefsrud Bente U. Sveinungsen Torbjørn Arntzen
2016 Joachim Brumoen Camilla Bystadhaugen     Annar Skrefsrud Bente U. Sveinungsen  
2015 Tage Schjønsberg Camilla Bystadhaugen     Torbjørn Arntzen Bente U. Sveinungsen  
2014 Per Kristian
Hunder
Camilla
Bystadhaugen
  - Erik
Hunder
Bente U.
Sveinungsen
 
2013 Marius
Engelstad
Camilla
Bystadhaugen
Kristoffer
Lie
- Annar
Skrefsrud
Aina
Hunder
 
2012 Sondre K.
Lund
Pia Christine
Rishaug
Kristoffer
Lie
- Annar
Skrefsrud
Bente U.
Sveinungsen
 
2011 Tage
Skjønsberg
Camilla
Bystadhaugen
Kristoffer
Lie
- Annar
Skrefsrud
Bente U.
Sveinungsen
 
2010 Marius Engelstad Camilla Bystadhaugen Sondre K. Lund - Bjørn Ludvig Lund Aina
Hunder
 
2009 Marius Engelstad Pia
Rishaug
Stian Gregersen - Erik       Lindstad Eli     Lindstad  
2008
Anders Barhaug
Aina
Hunder
Sondre K. Lund
Julie Gregersen
Erik    Lindstad
Eli     Lindstad
 
2007
Bjørn Arild Thorvaldsen
Bente U. Larsen
Anders Barhaug 
-
Erik    Lindstad
Eli     Lindstad
 
2006
Thomas Vesteraas
Aina
Hunder
Anders Barhaug
Henriette   Lie
Erik    Lindstad
Reidun Berget
 
2005
Sondre Elvestad 
Ine      Pettersen
Anders Barhaug
-
Erik    Lindstad
Reidun Berget
 
2004 Sondre Elvestad

-

Bjørn A. Thorvaldsen 

-

Åge L. Pettersen Berit Pettersen  
2003 Sondre Elvestad            
2002
Thomas Vesteraas
           
Ikomm
Lemmikäinen
Strandtorget
DNB
Nermo Hotell
Veidekke
Leve Hytter
Ringnes
Hafjell Resort
Askus
Boligpartner
Øverbygg